+1(334) 521-2507 greg@magnoliarealtyllc.com
  • Move to Auburn, AL
  • Buy
    1. Homes For Sale in Auburn/Opelika
    2. Auburn University Student Housing
    3. Auburn Homes for Sale | Neighborhoods
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. What Is My Home Worth in Auburn & Opelika?
    2. Ready to Sell
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Greg
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
    4. Frequently Asked Questions? (FAQs)
  • Magnolia Realty, LLC
  • Rentals
    1. Current Magnolia Rentals
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    141 COX ST #25, Auburn, AL 36832
    1/21

    $510,000

    $510,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

    141 COX ST #25, Auburn, AL 36832

    Listed by GREG POWELL of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

    1477 N DONAHUE DR #706, Auburn, AL 36830

    $294,500

    $294,500

    2 Beds3 Baths1,284 SqFt

    1477 N DONAHUE DR #706, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by FSBO COMP of FSBO/COMP

    197 YANCEY ST, Auburn, AL 36832
    1/49

    $145,000

    $149,900

    3.3%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,400 SqFt

    197 YANCEY ST, Auburn, AL 36832

    Listed by JAKE ROLAND of EXP REALTY, LLC

    2408 30TH ST, Valley, AL 36854
    1/27

    $165,000

    $174,999

    5.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,236 SqFt

    2408 30TH ST, Valley, AL 36854

    Listed by GREG POWELL of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

    2025 STEPHANIE CT, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/19

    $304,000

    $307,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

    2025 STEPHANIE CT, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by TRACIE WEST AND MARION FARINELLA of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES

    567 PIPER AVE, Auburn, AL 36832
    1/15

    $370,000

    $399,000

    7.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt

    567 PIPER AVE, Auburn, AL 36832

    Listed by ZAC ARENAS of EXP REALTY, LLC

    1984 EAGLE RIDGE CT, Auburn, AL 36832
    1/17

    $187,000

    $194,900

    4.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,259 SqFt

    1984 EAGLE RIDGE CT, Auburn, AL 36832

    Listed by GREG POWELL of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

    2703 DUNKIRK CT, Auburn, AL 36832
    1/37

    $447,500

    $454,900

    1.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,862 SqFt

    2703 DUNKIRK CT, Auburn, AL 36832

    Listed by GREG POWELL of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

    1228 TIGERS TAIL TRL, Auburn, AL 36832
    1/16

    $315,000

    $310,000

    1.6%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt

    1228 TIGERS TAIL TRL, Auburn, AL 36832

    Listed by JUSTIN RIVERS of THE PRIME REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2428 E UNIVERSITY DR #1808, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/14

    $241,800

    $249,900

    3.2%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,527 SqFt

    2428 E UNIVERSITY DR #1808, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by HAYLEY REAL ESTATE TEAM of HAYLEY ENTERPRISES

    1801 FIRESTONE CT, Auburn, AL 36380
    1/32

    $450,000

    $440,000

    2.3%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,564 SqFt

    1801 FIRESTONE CT, Auburn, AL 36380

    Listed by GREG POWELL of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

    2105 SOCIAL CIR, Opelika, AL 36804
    1/34

    $355,000

    $349,900

    1.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

    2105 SOCIAL CIR, Opelika, AL 36804

    Listed by GREG POWELL of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

    1477 N DONAHUE DR #1005, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/21

    $289,000

    $299,999

    3.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,601 SqFt

    1477 N DONAHUE DR #1005, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by TRACI TRAN of REAL ESTATE 3:20

    915 SPYGLASS CT, Auburn, AL 36862
    1/6

    $444,758

    $378,500

    17.5%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,812 SqFt

    915 SPYGLASS CT, Auburn, AL 36862

    Listed by BROOKE CHASE of HARRIS DOYLE HOMES

    2466 SNOWSHILL LN, Auburn, AL 36832
    1/25

    $362,000

    $362,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

    2466 SNOWSHILL LN, Auburn, AL 36832

    Listed by GREG POWELL of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

    430 W GLENN AVE #204, Auburn, AL 36832
    1/24

    $419,900

    $419,900

    2 Beds2 Baths889 SqFt

    430 W GLENN AVE #204, Auburn, AL 36832

    Listed by GREG POWELL of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

    399 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/19

    $285,000

    $300,000

    5.0%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,504 SqFt

    399 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by STEVE OSTENSON of EAGLE PROPERTIES INVESTMENT GROUP, LLC

    2441 FURLONG TRL, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/2

    $410,979

    $410,979

    3 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

    2441 FURLONG TRL, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by BRADLEY ROBERSON of HARRIS DOYLE HOMES

    106 GRAY ST, Opelika, AL 36801
    1/13

    $313,500

    $323,900

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

    106 GRAY ST, Opelika, AL 36801

    Listed by MEGHAN JOYCE of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

    608 POTOMAC DR, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/26

    $552,500

    $599,000

    7.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,100 SqFt

    608 POTOMAC DR, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by GREG POWELL of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

    2711 BECHET LN, Opelika, AL 36801
    1/24

    $298,500

    $299,990

    0.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,518 SqFt

    2711 BECHET LN, Opelika, AL 36801

    Listed by GREG POWELL of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

    875 HARVARD DR, Auburn, AL 36380
    1/26

    $215,000

    $215,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,587 SqFt

    875 HARVARD DR, Auburn, AL 36380

    Listed by J.R. SMITH of REALTYSOUTH AUBURN

    544 GREENTREE TER, Auburn, AL 36832
    1/36

    $245,000

    $250,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    544 GREENTREE TER, Auburn, AL 36832

    Listed by SAVANNAH MAXWELL of THREE SIXTY EAST ALABAMA

    576 PRIDE AVE, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/26

    $785,000

    $795,000

    1.3%
    5 Beds5 Baths1,998 SqFt

    576 PRIDE AVE, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by MAC COCKRELL of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    LogoTransparent
    Magnolia Realty, LLC

    Greg Powell License ID: 142507

    +1(334) 521-2507 greg@magnoliarealtyllc.com

    715 E Glenn Ave, Auburn, AL, 36830-5016, USA

      • Move to Auburn, AL
        About
        1. About Greg
        2. Contact Me
        3. Reviews
        4. Frequently Asked Questions? (FAQs)
        Blogs
      • Buy
        1. Homes For Sale in Auburn/Opelika
        2. Auburn University Student Housing
        3. Auburn Homes for Sale | Neighborhoods
        4. Mortgage Calculator
        Rentals
        1. Current Magnolia Rentals
      • Sell
        1. What Is My Home Worth in Auburn & Opelika?
        2. Ready to Sell
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LogoTransparent
    Magnolia Realty, LLC

    Greg Powell License ID: 142507