+1(334) 521-2507 greg@magnoliarealtyllc.com
  • Move to Auburn, AL
  • Buy
    1. Homes For Sale in Auburn/Opelika
    2. Auburn University Student Housing
    3. Auburn Homes for Sale | Neighborhoods
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. What Is My Home Worth in Auburn & Opelika?
    2. Ready to Sell
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Greg
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
    4. Frequently Asked Questions? (FAQs)
  • Magnolia Realty, LLC
  • Rentals
    1. Current Magnolia Rentals
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Subdivision: Ross Park, Auburn, AL
    Subdivision: Northern Village At Ross Park, Auburn, AL
    Days Sold: Less Than 720
    Map
    13 Sold Properties

    13 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    412 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/22

    $303,500

    $315,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt

    412 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by MICHY AJA of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES

    704 NORTHERN VILLAGE CT, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/32

    $377,500

    $390,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,570 SqFt

    704 NORTHERN VILLAGE CT, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by HOME TEAM of THREE SIXTY EAST ALABAMA

    326 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/37

    $312,000

    $317,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,528 SqFt

    326 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by EMILY HOLT of EXP REALTY - ACUFF WEEKLEY GROUP

    413 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/20

    $305,000

    $320,000

    4.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,357 SqFt

    413 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by SANDI WILLIAMS of THREE SIXTY EAST ALABAMA

    417 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/29

    $368,000

    $375,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,440 SqFt

    417 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by MARY BOYD of BICKERSTAFF PARHAM REAL ESTATE

    574 MARY LN, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/21

    $308,000

    $310,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt

    574 MARY LN, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by CORDELIA JARVIS of AUBURN INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE GROUP

    414 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/17

    $360,000

    $369,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,440 SqFt

    414 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by MARY BOYD of BICKERSTAFF PARHAM REAL ESTATE

    703 NORTHERN VILLAGE CT #33, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/4

    $395,000

    $395,000

    4 Beds5 Baths2,061 SqFt

    703 NORTHERN VILLAGE CT #33, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by Non Member of NON MEMBER

    342 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/13

    $305,000

    $305,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,437 SqFt

    342 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by CRAWFORD/ WILLIS GROUP of CRAWFORD WILLIS GROUP

    372 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/35

    $525,000

    $529,900

    0.9%
    6 Beds6 Baths2,704 SqFt

    372 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by DIANA RAMAGE of THREE SIXTY EAST ALABAMA

    324 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36380
    1/28

    $332,500

    $319,900

    3.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,766 SqFt

    324 JACK HAMPTON DR, Auburn, AL 36380

    Listed by TANYA KELLAR of HERITAGE REALTY, LLC

    726 NORTHERN VILLAGE CT, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/17

    $399,500

    $410,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds5 Baths2,044 SqFt

    726 NORTHERN VILLAGE CT, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by MONICA BYRD of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES

    734 NORTHERN VILLAGE CT, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/18

    $390,000

    $385,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,891 SqFt

    734 NORTHERN VILLAGE CT, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by HOME TEAM of THREE SIXTY EAST ALABAMA

    • 1
    LogoTransparent
    Magnolia Realty, LLC

    Greg Powell License ID: 142507

    +1(334) 521-2507 greg@magnoliarealtyllc.com

    715 E Glenn Ave, Auburn, AL, 36830-5016, USA

      • Move to Auburn, AL
        About
        1. About Greg
        2. Contact Me
        3. Reviews
        4. Frequently Asked Questions? (FAQs)
        Blogs
      • Buy
        1. Homes For Sale in Auburn/Opelika
        2. Auburn University Student Housing
        3. Auburn Homes for Sale | Neighborhoods
        4. Mortgage Calculator
        Rentals
        1. Current Magnolia Rentals
      • Sell
        1. What Is My Home Worth in Auburn & Opelika?
        2. Ready to Sell
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LogoTransparent
    Magnolia Realty, LLC

    Greg Powell License ID: 142507

    +1(334) 521-2507 greg@magnoliarealtyllc.com